Ganatra House At Orchard Beach
Ganatra House At Orchard Beach Hopewell villa is located about a 10-minute drive from Tryall Beach, giving access to various tourist spots nearby.
Tryall Estate is nestled 3.3 km from this Hopewell holiday home, and Tryall Golf Club is 3.7 km away.
The accommodation is within reach of Smoked Marlin Restaurant, where guests can enjoy various meals.
- Local attractions
- Tryall Golf Club3.7 km
- Tryall Beach4.3 km
- Tryall Estate3.3 km
- Tryall Golf Course3.4 km
- Tryall Great House3.7 km
- Travel Around Jamaica Tours1000 m
- Henry Fairchild's Cut Stone Aqueduct and Waterwheel3.3 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Terrace
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Ganatra House At Orchard Beach villa?
Guests of Ganatra House At Orchard Beach villa can park their vehicle at parking. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Ganatra House At Orchard Beach villa?
Guests of Ganatra House At Orchard Beach villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Ganatra House At Orchard Beach villa?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Ganatra House At Orchard Beach villa. - ❓
Does the holiday home permit pets?
The holiday home does not accommodate pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the villa?
Guests staying at the villa can easily access Tryall Beach and Tryall Estate, located 4.3 km from the property and 3.3 km away respectively.